Wyniki

Kolejka 8

Dywizja 1

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Association Elite Combat 2 : 0 DV
Pork Swords -:- the shadows
Pompa Granit -:- Daremny Trud
Old Boyz -:- #BezSpiny
Double Penetration -:- -

Dywizja 2

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Kool and the Gangbang 2 : 0 Dziady
French Fries 2 : 0 Play4Fun
the shadows #2 -:- Ping of Death
TMD -:- Team Willits
Nastukani -:- -

Dywizja 3

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
LG players -:- Crew of Destruction
4fun 2 : 0 Shoot 2 Kill
Tilt2ez -:- Kielnia Żuru
Platige Team -:- -
????? -:- -

Dywizja 4

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
The Osu! -:- Telter Team
Łowcy Cieni 0 : 2 Scyzoryki
Aezakmi -:- New Horizon
Cieśle Śmierci -:- -
Kartoska -:- -

Dywizja 5

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Husaria 0 : 2 Platige Team 2
RedMoon -:- Fear Factory
Rdd 1 : 1 Koń bez imienia
Old Knight's -:- -
C2H5OH -:- -

Dywizja 6

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
The Picnic Avengers 0 : 2 Fyre Squad
BBQ 2 : 0 WKzD
BROS -:- Kozy Mroku
Bardzo słabo gram w kłejka -:- -
Stare Grzyby -:- -

Kolejka 7

Dywizja 1

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Old Boyz -:- Double Penetration
#BezSpiny 0 : 2 Pompa Granit
Daremny Trud 0 : 2 Pork Swords
the shadows 0 : 2 Association Elite Combat
DV -:- -

Dywizja 2

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
TMD -:- Kool and the Gangbang
Team Willits -:- Nastukani
The Pampers -:- the shadows #2
Ping of Death 0 : 2 French Fries
Play4Fun 0 : 2 Dziady

Dywizja 3

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Platige Team 2 : 0 LG players
Boty -:- Tilt2ez
Kielnia Żuru -:- ?????
Shoot 2 Kill -:- Crew of Destruction
4fun -:- -

Dywizja 4

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Aezakmi -:- Cieśle Śmierci
New Horizon 1 : 1 Łowcy Cieni
Scyzoryki 0 : 2 The Osu!
Telter Team 0 : 2 Kartoska

Dywizja 5

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
C2H5OH 2 : 0 Husaria
Koń bez imienia 2 : 0 Old Knight's
Fear Factory 0 : 2 Platige Team 2
Rdd -:- -
RedMoon -:- -

Dywizja 6

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
BROS -:- Bardzo słabo gram w kłejka
Kozy Mroku 0 : 2 BBQ
The Picnic Avengers 2 : 0 WKzD
Fyre Squad 0 : 2 Stare Grzyby

Kolejka 6

Dywizja 1

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Double Penetration 0 : 2 DV
Association Elite Combat 2 : 0 Daremny Trud
Pork Swords 2 : 0 #BezSpiny
Pompa Granit 2 : 0 Old Boyz
the shadows -:- -

Dywizja 2

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Kool and the Gangbang 2 : 0 Play4Fun
Dziady 0 : 2 Ping of Death
French Fries 2 : 0 The Pampers
the shadows #2 -:- Team Willits
Nastukani 0 : 2 TMD

Dywizja 3

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
LG players 1 : 1 Shoot 2 Kill
4fun 2 : 0 Kielnia Żuru
????? 2 : 0 Boty
Tilt2ez 1 : 1 Platige Team
Crew of Destruction -:- -

Dywizja 4

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Kartoska 1 : 1 Scyzoryki
The Osu! 2 : 0 New Horizon
Łowcy Cieni 2 : 0 Aezakmi
Cieśle Śmierci -:- -
Telter Team -:- -

Dywizja 5

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Fear Factory 0 : 2 Husaria
Koń bez imienia 0 : 2 RedMoon
C2H5OH 0 : 2 Rdd
Platige Team 2 -:- -
Old Knight's -:- -

Dywizja 6

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Fyre Squad 2 : 0 Bardzo słabo gram w kłejka
WKzD 0 : 2 Stare Grzyby
Kozy Mroku 1 : 1 The Picnic Avengers
BROS 0 : 2 BBQ

Kolejka 5

Dywizja 1

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Pompa Granit 2 : 0 Double Penetration
Old Boyz 0 : 2 Pork Swords
#BezSpiny 0 : 2 Association Elite Combat
Daremny Trud 2 : 0 Puchar Polski Quake Champions
the shadows 1 : 1 DV

Dywizja 2

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Nastukani 1 : 1 Kool and the Gangbang
TMD 0 : 2 the shadows #2
Team Willits 0 : 2 French Fries
The Pampers 0 : 2 Dziady
Ping of Death 2 : 0 Play4Fun

Dywizja 3

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Tilt2ez 2 : 0 LG players
Platige Team 2 : 0 ?????
Boty 0 : 2 4fun
Kielnia Żuru 2 : 0 Crew of Destruction
1984 0 : 2 Shoot 2 Kill

Dywizja 4

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Łowcy Cieni 2 : 0 Cieśle Śmierci
Aezakmi 0 : 2 The Osu!
New Horizon 1 : 1 Kartoska
Scyzoryki 2 : 0 D&D - Dzieciak i Dziad
Telter Team 2 : 0 D1RTY-KN1GHTz

Dywizja 5

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Rdd 2 : 0 Husaria
C2H5OH 2 : 0 Old Knight's
Big_BrotherS 0 : 2 RedMoon
Koń bez imienia 0 : 2 Platige Team 2
Święci z Białegostoku 0 : 2 Fear Factory

Dywizja 6

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
BBQ 2 : 0 Bardzo słabo gram w kłejka
BROS 2 : 0 The Picnic Avengers
Kozy Mroku 0 : 2 Stare Grzyby
WKzD 0 : 2 Fyre Squad
Chinchillas -:- -

Kolejka 4

Dywizja 1

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
the shadows 1 : 1 Double Penetration
DV 2 : 0 Daremny Trud
Puchar Polski Quake Champions 0 : 2 #BezSpiny
Association Elite Combat 2 : 0 Old Boyz
Pork Swords 1 : 1 Pompa Granit

Dywizja 2

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Ping of Death 0 : 2 Kool and the Gangbang
Play4Fun 2 : 0 The Pampers
Dziady 2 : 0 Team Willits
French Fries 0 : 2 TMD
the shadows #2 1 : 1 Nastukani

Dywizja 3

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
1984 0 : 2 LG players
Shoot 2 Kill 0 : 2 Kielnia Żuru
Crew of Destruction 0 : 2 Boty
4fun 1 : 1 Platige Team
????? 1 : 1 Tilt2ez

Dywizja 4

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Telter Team 0 : 2 Cieśle Śmierci
D1RTY-KN1GHTz 0 : 2 Scyzoryki
D&D - Dzieciak i Dziad 1 : 1 New Horizon
Kartoska 2 : 0 Aezakmi
The Osu! 2 : 0 Łowcy Cieni

Dywizja 5

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Święci z Białegostoku 0 : 2 Husaria
Fear Factory 0 : 2 Koń bez imienia
Platige Team 2 2 : 0 Big_BrotherS
RedMoon 0 : 2 C2H5OH
Old Knight's 2 : 0 Rdd

Dywizja 6

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
WKzD 2 : 0 Bardzo słabo gram w kłejka
Fyre Squad 2 : 0 Chinchillas
Stare Grzyby 2 : 1 BROS
The Picnic Avengers 0 : 2 BBQ
Kozy Mroku -:- -

Kolejka 3

Dywizja 1

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Double Penetration 0 : 2 Pork Swords
Pompa Granit 2 : 0 Association Elite Combat
Old Boyz 2 : 0 Puchar Polski Quake Champions
#BezSpiny 2 : 0 DV
Daremny Trud 0 : 2 the shadows

Dywizja 2

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Kool and the Gangbang 2 : 0 the shadows #2
Nastukani 2 : 0 French Fries
TMD 2 : 0 Dziady
Team Willits 1 : 1 Play4Fun
The Pampers 1 : 1 Ping of Death

Dywizja 3

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
LG players 0 : 2 ?????
Tilt2ez 1 : 1 4fun
Platige Team 2 : 0 Crew of Destruction
Boty 2 : 0 Shoot 2 Kill
Kielnia Żuru 2 : 0 1984

Dywizja 4

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Cieśle Śmierci 0 : 2 The Osu!
Łowcy Cieni 1 : 1 Kartoska
Aezakmi 0 : 2 D&D - Dzieciak i Dziad
New Horizon 2 : 0 D1RTY-KN1GHTz
Scyzoryki 2 : 0 Telter Team

Dywizja 5

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Husaria 2 : 0 Old Knight's
Rdd 0 : 2 RedMoon
C2H5OH 2 : 0 Platige Team 2
Big_BrotherS 0 : 2 Fear Factory
Koń bez imienia 2 : 0 Święci z Białegostoku

Dywizja 6

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
The Picnic Avengers 2 : 0 Bardzo słabo gram w kłejka
Stare Grzyby 0 : 2 BBQ
Fyre Squad 0 : 2 Kozy Mroku
WKzD 2 : 0 Chinchillas
BROS -:- -

Kolejka 2

Dywizja 1

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Daremny Trud 1 : 1 Double Penetration
the shadows 0 : 2 #BezSpiny
DV 1 : 1 Old Boyz
Puchar Polski Quake Champions 0 : 2 Pompa Granit
Association Elite Combat 1 : 1 Pork Swords

Dywizja 2

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
The Pampers 0 : 2 Kool and the Gangbang
Ping of Death 2 : 0 Team Willits
Play4Fun 0 : 2 TMD
Dziady 2 : 0 Nastukani
French Fries 2 : 0 the shadows #2

Dywizja 3

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Kielnia Żuru 1 : 1 LG players
1984 0 : 2 Boty
Shoot 2 Kill 0 : 2 Platige Team
Crew of Destruction 0 : 2 Tilt2ez
4fun 2 : 0 ?????

Dywizja 4

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Scyzoryki 0 : 2 Cieśle Śmierci
Telter Team 0 : 2 New Horizon
D1RTY-KN1GHTz 0 : 2 Aezakmi
D&D - Dzieciak i Dziad 1 : 1 Łowcy Cieni
Kartoska 0 : 2 The Osu!

Dywizja 5

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Koń bez imienia 2 : 0 Husaria
Święci z Białegostoku 0 : 2 Big_BrotherS
Fear Factory 0 : 2 C2H5OH
Platige Team 2 0 : 2 Rdd
RedMoon 2 : 0 Old Knight's

Dywizja 6

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Chinchillas 0 : 2 Bardzo słabo gram w kłejka
WKzD 1 : 1 Kozy Mroku
Fyre Squad 0 : 2 BROS
Stare Grzyby 2 : 0 The Picnic Avengers
BBQ -:- -

Kolejka 1

Dywizja 1

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Double Penetration 0 : 2 Association Elite Combat
Pork Swords 2 : 0 Puchar Polski Quake Champions
Pompa Granit 2 : 0 DV
Old Boyz 1 : 1 the shadows
#BezSpiny 1 : 1 Daremny Trud

Dywizja 2

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Kool and the Gangbang 0 : 2 French Fries
the shadows #2 1 : 1 Dziady
Nastukani 2 : 0 Play4Fun
TMD 1 : 1 Ping of Death
Team Willits -:- The Pampers

Dywizja 3

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
LG players 0 : 2 4fun
????? 2 : 0 Crew of Destruction
Tilt2ez 2 : 0 Shoot 2 Kill
Platige Team 2 : 0 1984
Boty 2 : 0 Kielnia Żuru

Dywizja 4

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Cieśle Śmierci 0 : 2 Kartoska
The Osu! 2 : 0 D&D - Dzieciak i Dziad
Łowcy Cieni 2 : 0 D1RTY-KN1GHTz
Aezakmi 0 : 2 Telter Team
New Horizon 1 : 1 Scyzoryki

Dywizja 5

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Husaria 1 : 1 RedMoon
Old Knight's 2 : 0 Platige Team 2
Rdd 2 : 0 Fear Factory
C2H5OH 2 : 0 Święci z Białegostoku
Big_BrotherS 0 : 2 Koń bez imienia

Dywizja 6

Drużyna #1 Wynik Drużyna #2
Bardzo słabo gram w kłejka 0 : 2 Stare Grzyby
BBQ 2 : 0 Fyre Squad
BROS 2 : 0 WKzD
Kozy Mroku 2 : 0 Chinchillas
The Picnic Avengers -:- -

Co mamy do wygrania

Zobacz nagrody